Kompanie

Name Eintr. Titel
Baumgartner Heinz jun. 1983 Hauptmann
Baumgartner Stefan 2007 Obmann
Berchtold Moritz 2009 Schütze
Berchtold Philipp 1993 Zugsführer
Danzberger Christian 2002 Schütze
Danzberger Stefan 2010 Schütze
Gänsluckner Thomas 1995 Oberjäger
Grosch Werner 1998 Schütze
Habetler Peter 2018 Schütze
Kaltenhauser Rudi 1982 Zugsführer
Kiechl Michael 1981 Zugsführer
Kirchmair Hubert 1967 Zugsführer
Köll Andreas 2004 Schütze
Korin Manfred 1996 Zugsführer
Kreiner Martin 2010 Schütze
Kofler Nock Martin 2015 Schütze
Kofler Christine 2018 Marketenderin
Kofler Sarah 2016 Marketenderin
Kühnel Maximilian 2009 Schütze
Lachberger Reinhold 1989 Zugsführer
Maurer Georg 2018 Schütze
Mayr Engelbert 1992 Leutnant
Muigg Herbert 1983 Zugsführer
Muigg Werner 1985 Zugsführer
Nagele Jürgen 2014 Schütze
Nieß Thomas 2009 Schütze
Nock Andreas 2017 Schütze
Nock Christoph 2008 Schütze
Nock David 2004 Schütze
Nock Martin 2002 Oberleutnant
Nock Matthias 2004 Leutnant
Nock Lorenz 2015 Fähnrich
Peer Josef 1953 Zugsführer
Peer Manfred 1978 Zugsführer
Peer Manuel 2009 Schütze
Peer Markus 2005 Schütze
Pfeifer Erich jun. 1968 Zugsführer
Pienz Friedl 1957 Zugsführer
Pramsoler Walter 1998 Zugsführer
Prantl Helmut 1966 Zugsführer
Riepler Johannes 2016 Schütze
Riepler Matthias 2018 Schütze
Schafferer Jasmin 2018 Marketenderin
Schmiederer Gebhard 1998 Schütze
Schwager Martin 2008 Schütze
Schweiger Klaus 2015 Schütze
Schwinghammer Klaus 2014 Schütze
Schwinghammer Lisa 2015 Marketenderin
Silbergasser Alois 1991 Zugsführer
Steixner Erwin 1981 Zugsführer
Steixner Florian 2008 Schütze
Steixner Hansjörg 1985 Zugsführer
Wolf Johann 1976 Zugsführer
Wrießnegger Martin 1998 Schütze
Zlotek Alexander 2015 Schütze
Zwanzleitner Stefan 1996 Zugsführer
Nieß Andreas 2013 Jungschütze
Zwanzleitner Simon 2014 Jungschütze
Steixner Felix 2015 Jungschütze
Dornauer Florian 2015 Jungschütze
Nieß Lukas 2015 Jungschütze
Pramsoler Emilia 2015 Jungmarketenderin
Zwanzleitner Anja 2015 Jungmarketenderin
Steixner Sahra 2018 Jungmarketenderin